Úvodní fotka
Tabulka po 0 kole
#NázevZápasů

Utkání
Kliknutím na datum zobrazíte detail zápasu
Kolo
 
F 9/16/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 1 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
F 9/16/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 1 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
F 9/16/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 1 
KK Kroměříž B
: TJ Kelč A
F 9/16/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 1 
KC Zlín C
: VKK Vsetín B
S 9/17/22 16:00:00
Kolo: 1 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: TJ Sokol Machová A
S 9/17/22 17:30:00
Kolo: 1 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
F 9/23/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 2 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: KC Zlín C
F 9/23/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 2 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: KK Kroměříž B
F 9/23/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 2 
TJ Kelč A
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
S 9/24/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 2 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
S 9/24/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 2 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: VKK Vsetín B
S 9/24/22 15:00:00
Kolo: 2 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
F 9/30/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 3 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: TJ Kelč A
F 9/30/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 3 
KK Kroměříž B
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
F 9/30/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 3 
KC Zlín C
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
F 9/30/22 19:00:00
Kolo: 3 
VKK Vsetín B
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
S 10/1/22 16:00:00
Kolo: 3 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
S 10/1/22 17:30:00
Kolo: 3 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: TJ Sokol Machová A
F 10/14/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 4 
TJ Kelč A
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
F 10/14/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 4 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
F 10/14/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 4 
KK Kroměříž B
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
S 10/15/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 4 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: KC Zlín C
S 10/15/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 4 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
S 10/15/22 15:00:00
Kolo: 4 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: VKK Vsetín B
F 10/21/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 5 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
F 10/21/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 5 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: KK Kroměříž B
F 10/21/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 5 
KC Zlín C
: TJ Kelč A
F 10/21/22 19:00:00
Kolo: 5 
VKK Vsetín B
: TJ Sokol Machová A
S 10/22/22 16:00:00
Kolo: 5 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
S 10/22/22 17:30:00
Kolo: 5 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
F 11/4/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 6 
TJ Kelč A
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
F 11/4/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 6 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
F 11/4/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 6 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
F 11/4/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 6 
KK Kroměříž B
: VKK Vsetín B
S 11/5/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 6 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: TJ Sokol Machová A
S 11/5/22 16:00:00
Kolo: 6 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: KC Zlín C
F 11/11/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 7 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: KC Zlín C
F 11/11/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 7 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: KK Kroměříž B
F 11/11/22 19:00:00
Kolo: 7 
VKK Vsetín B
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
S 11/12/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 7 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: TJ Kelč A
S 11/12/22 15:00:00
Kolo: 7 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
S 11/12/22 17:30:00
Kolo: 7 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
F 11/18/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 8 
TJ Kelč A
: VKK Vsetín B
F 11/18/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 8 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: KC Zlín C
F 11/18/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 8 
KK Kroměříž B
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
S 11/19/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 8 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
S 11/19/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 8 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
S 11/19/22 16:00:00
Kolo: 8 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
F 11/25/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 9 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
F 11/25/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 9 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: TJ Kelč A
F 11/25/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 9 
KC Zlín C
: KK Kroměříž B
F 11/25/22 19:00:00
Kolo: 9 
VKK Vsetín B
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
S 11/26/22 15:00:00
Kolo: 9 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: TJ Sokol Machová A
S 11/26/22 17:30:00
Kolo: 9 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
F 12/2/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 10 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: VKK Vsetín B
F 12/2/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 10 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
S 12/3/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 10 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
S 12/3/22 14:00:00
Kolo: 10 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: TJ Kelč A
S 12/3/22 15:00:00
Kolo: 10 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: KK Kroměříž B
S 12/3/22 17:30:00
Kolo: 10 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: KC Zlín C
F 12/9/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 11 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
F 12/9/22 17:00:00
Kolo: 11 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: TJ Kelč A
F 12/9/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 11 
KC Zlín C
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
F 12/9/22 18:00:00
Kolo: 11 
KK Kroměříž B
: TJ Sokol Machová A
F 12/9/22 19:00:00
Kolo: 11 
VKK Vsetín B
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
S 12/10/22 15:00:00
Kolo: 11 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
F 1/13/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 12 
TJ Kelč A
: KK Kroměříž B
F 1/13/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 12 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
F 1/13/23 19:00:00
Kolo: 12 
VKK Vsetín B
: KC Zlín C
S 1/14/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 12 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
S 1/14/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 12 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
S 1/14/23 15:00:00
Kolo: 12 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
F 1/20/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 13 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: TJ Sokol Machová A
F 1/20/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 13 
KC Zlín C
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
F 1/20/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 13 
KK Kroměříž B
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
F 1/20/23 19:00:00
Kolo: 13 
VKK Vsetín B
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
S 1/21/23 16:00:00
Kolo: 13 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: TJ Kelč A
S 1/21/23 17:30:00
Kolo: 13 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
F 2/3/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 14 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: VKK Vsetín B
F 2/3/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 14 
TJ Kelč A
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
F 2/3/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 14 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
S 2/4/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 14 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: KK Kroměříž B
S 2/4/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 14 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
S 2/4/23 15:00:00
Kolo: 14 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: KC Zlín C
F 2/10/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 15 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
F 2/10/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 15 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
F 2/10/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 15 
KC Zlín C
: TJ Sokol Machová A
F 2/10/23 19:00:00
Kolo: 15 
VKK Vsetín B
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
S 2/11/23 16:00:00
Kolo: 15 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: KK Kroměříž B
S 2/11/23 17:30:00
Kolo: 15 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: TJ Kelč A
F 2/17/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 16 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
F 2/17/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 16 
TJ Kelč A
: KC Zlín C
F 2/17/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 16 
KK Kroměříž B
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
S 2/18/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 16 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
S 2/18/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 16 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: VKK Vsetín B
S 2/18/23 15:00:00
Kolo: 16 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
F 2/24/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 17 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
F 2/24/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 17 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: TJ Sokol Machová A
F 2/24/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 17 
KC Zlín C
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
F 2/24/23 19:00:00
Kolo: 17 
VKK Vsetín B
: TJ Kelč A
S 2/25/23 15:00:00
Kolo: 17 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
S 2/25/23 17:30:00
Kolo: 17 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: KK Kroměříž B
F 3/3/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 18 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: VKK Vsetín B
F 3/3/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 18 
TJ Kelč A
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
F 3/3/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 18 
KK Kroměříž B
: KC Zlín C
S 3/4/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 18 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
S 3/4/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 18 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
S 3/4/23 16:00:00
Kolo: 18 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
F 3/10/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 19 
TJ Bojkovice Krons A
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
F 3/10/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 19 
KC Zlín C
: KK CAMO Slavičín A
F 3/10/23 19:00:00
Kolo: 19 
VKK Vsetín B
: KK Kroměříž B
S 3/11/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 19 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
S 3/11/23 15:00:00
Kolo: 19 
KK CAMO Slavičín B
: TJ Kelč A
S 3/11/23 17:30:00
Kolo: 19 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
F 3/17/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 20 
TJ Kelč A
: TJ Sokol Machová A
F 3/17/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 20 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
F 3/17/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 20 
KC Zlín C
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
F 3/17/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 20 
KK Kroměříž B
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
S 3/18/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 20 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
S 3/18/23 16:00:00
Kolo: 20 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: VKK Vsetín B
F 3/24/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 21 
TJ Gumárny Zubří
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A
F 3/24/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 21 
TJ Kelč A
: TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
S 3/25/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 21 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
: KC Zlín C
S 3/25/23 14:00:00
Kolo: 21 
TJ Sokol Machová A
: KK Kroměříž B
S 3/25/23 16:00:00
Kolo: 21 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
S 3/25/23 17:30:00
Kolo: 21 
Sport centrum Bylnice A
: VKK Vsetín B
F 3/31/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 22 
TJ Valašské Meziříčí C
: TJ Sokol Machová A
F 3/31/23 17:00:00
Kolo: 22 
TJ Kelč A
: TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
F 3/31/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 22 
KK Kroměříž B
: KK CAMO Slavičín B
F 3/31/23 18:00:00
Kolo: 22 
KC Zlín C
: Sport centrum Bylnice A
F 3/31/23 19:00:00
Kolo: 22 
VKK Vsetín B
: TJ Gumárny Zubří
S 4/1/23 16:00:00
Kolo: 22 
KK CAMO Slavičín A
: TJ Bojkovice Krons A